Georg von Peuerbach-Gymnasium
[ KomM | Steam | Sport+Talente ]

Sport

Meisterschaftstitel

„Kein Sieger glaubt an den Zufall“ Friedrich Nitsche

Aquathlon
2018TEAM Aquathlon1. Platz
2017Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2014Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2010Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Badminton
1998Europameisterschaft5. Platz
1992OLYMP BadmintonTeilnahme
1990WeltmeisterschaftTeilnahme
Beachvolleyball
2019Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2018Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2017Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2017Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2016Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2016Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2012Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2011Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2010Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2009Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2009Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2008Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2007Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2006Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2002Bundesmeisterschaft3. Platz
Eiskunstlauf
2000Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Faustball
2008Bundesmeisterschaft3. Platz
Fußball
2018Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2018Bezirksmeisterschaft1. Platz
2015Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2005Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
1997Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
Gerätturnen
2019Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2017Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2016Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2014Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2013Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2012Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2010Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2010Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2008Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2007Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2004Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1991Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Hallenhockey
2016Schulolympiade2. Platz
Handball
2003Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2001Bundesmeisterschaft3. Platz
2001Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1999Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1993Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1992Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1989Bundesmeisterschaft3. Platz
1989Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1988Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Handball-Mini
1999Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Hip-Hop
2015Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Hockey
2019Bundesmeisterschaft4. Platz
2019Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2017Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2016Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2016Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2007Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
Kajak
2013Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Kart
2002Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Kunstturnen
2003WeltmeisterschaftTeilnahme
2003EuropameisterschaftFinale
2003Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2002EuropameisterschaftTeilnahme
2002Bundesmeisterschaft1.+ 2. Platz
2001Bundesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
2000EuropameisterschaftTeilnahme
2000Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Leichathletik
2019Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2019Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2015Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2012Schulolympiade2. Platz
2010Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2009Bundesmeisterschaft1.+ 2. Platz
2009Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2008Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2007Bundesmeisterschaft1.+ 2. Platz
2007Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2006Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
2003Bundesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
2003Landesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2002Landesmeisterschaft4x 1. Platz
2001Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2000Bezirksmeisterschaft1. Platz
1998Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1975Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Motocross
2016Weltmeisterschaft1. Platz
2016Europameisterschaft1. Platz
2016Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Rudern
2018Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Ski
2009Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
2008Landesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2007Bundesmeisterschaft3. Platz
2007Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2005Bezirksmeisterschaft1. Platz
2004Bezirksmeisterschaft1. Platz
2003Bezirksmeisterschaft1. Platz
2002Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
2002Bezirksmeisterschaft1. Platz
2000Bezirksmeisterschaft1. Platz
1978Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Ski nordisch
1993Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Schwimmen
2019Bundesmeisterschaft2x 3. Platz
2019Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2018Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
2017Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2017Schulolympiade1. Platz
2015Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2011Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2011Schulolympiade3. Platz
2010Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2008Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2007Bundesmeisterschaft3. Platz
2002Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1989Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1987Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Sportschulen-Wettkampf
2004Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Tischtennis
2011Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2008Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Triathlon
2017Triathlon1. Platz
Ultimate-Frisbee
2019Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
Volleyball
2019Bundesmeisterschaft2x 5. Platz
2019Landesmeisterschaft5x 1. Platz
2018Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2018Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
2017Landesmeisterschaft3x 1. Platz
2016Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2016Landesmeisterschaft3x 1. Platz
2016Schulolympiade3. Platz
2014Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2013Bundesmeisterschaft3. Platz
2013Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2012Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2012Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2011Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2011Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2010Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2008Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2004Weltmeisterschaft18. Platz
2004Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
2002Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
2002Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
1998Weltmeisterschaft8. Platz
1998Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1998Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1995Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1993Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1992Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1991Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
1990Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
1987Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1986Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
1986Landesmeisterschaft3x 1. Platz
1985Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1984Landesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1982Europameisterschaft3. Platz
1981Bundesmeisterschaft1. + 2. Platz
1981Landesmeisterschaft5x 1. Platz
1980Bundesmeisterschaft1. Platz
1980Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz
1979Bundesmeisterschaft2. Platz
1979Landesmeisterschaft3x 1. Platz
1978Bundesmeisterschaft3. Platz
1978Landesmeisterschaft2x 1. Platz